暂时没有任何比赛
07:00
努布伦斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
07:00
科科德里洛斯 VS 米兰达豹
06:30
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯 VS 皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
07:00
肯塔洛斯 VS 猎鹰英雄
07:00
阿拉瓜托罗斯 VS 首都斯巴达克斯
07:00
盖特罗斯苏利亚 VS 米兰达恶魔
07:00
盖伊奎里 VS 安索阿特吉
07:00
瓜里科大教堂 VS 祖利亚
08:00
加拉加斯野马 VS 特罗塔门多斯
23:00
塞那乔其 VS EIF埃克纳斯
23:00
玛丽港 VS VPS瓦萨
23:00
奥卢 VS 拉赫蒂
23:00
图尔库国际 VS 埃尔维斯
23:00
古比斯 VS 哈卡
00:00
格尼斯坦 VS 赫尔辛基
04:00
利斯特雷 VS 河床
04:00
飓风队 VS 门多萨独立
04:00
图库曼竞技 VS 国防与司法
04:00
纽维尔老男孩 VS 科尔多瓦学院
04:00
阿根廷独立 VS 班菲尔德
04:00
博卡青年 VS 萨斯菲尔德
04:00
塔勒瑞斯 VS 普拉滕斯
04:00
圣塔菲联 VS 圣洛伦索
04:00
堤格雷 VS 贝尔格拉诺
04:00
萨米恩托 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
04:00
拉努斯 VS 竞技
06:00
阿根廷青年人 VS 科尔多瓦中央
06:00
戈多伊克鲁斯 VS 罗萨里奥中央
08:15
拉普拉塔体操 VS 巴拉卡斯中央
08:30
独行侠 VS 凯尔特人
21:00
米亚尔比 VS 马尔默
23:30
天狼星 VS 哥德堡盖斯
02:30
利斯特雷 VS 河床
02:45
圣帕特里克竞技 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
02:45
沃特福德联队 VS 舒尔本
02:45
邓多克 VS 斯莱戈流浪者
02:45
波希米亚人 VS 德里城
02:45
戈尔韦联 VS 德罗赫达联
06:00
萨米恩托 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
06:00
堤格雷 VS 贝尔格拉诺
08:15
拉努斯 VS 竞技
08:15
纽维尔老男孩 VS 科尔多瓦学院
19:35
梅州客家 VS 山东泰山
19:45
后港联队 VS 芽笼联队
20:00
南通支云 VS 深圳新鹏城
20:00
天津津门虎 VS 上海海港
23:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 图库姆斯
23:00
伊斯洛奇明斯克 VS 戈梅利
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:45
维捷布斯克 VS 若基诺鱼雷
01:00
托纳斯 VS 艾斯基斯迈
01:00
于默奥 VS 弗里斯卡
03:00
德国 VS 苏格兰
06:00
塔勒瑞斯 VS 普拉滕斯
07:30
纽约城 VS 哥伦布机员
08:00
博卡青年 VS 萨斯菲尔德
08:30
独行侠 VS 凯尔特人
17:00
藤枝MYFC VS 横滨FC
17:00
浦项铁人 VS 大田市民
17:00
卡里鲁 VS 塔林弗洛拉
17:00
卡勒威 VS 派德
18:00
光州FC VS 金泉尚武
18:00
鹿儿岛联 VS 山形山神
18:00
幼狮队 VS 新泻天鹅乙队
18:00
宋兰义安 VS 清化
19:00
江原FC VS 水原FC
19:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 VS 纳尔瓦
19:00
大连英博 VS 云南玉昆
19:00
黑龙江冰城 VS 广西平果哈嘹国晶
19:00
辽宁铁人 VS 佛山南狮
19:00
庆和 VS 广南
19:00
河静洪领 VS 电讯体工
19:00
艾斯基斯杜拿 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
19:30
南京城市 VS 青岛红狮
19:30
重庆铜梁龙 VS 无锡吴钩
19:30
石家庄功夫 VS 上海嘉定汇龙
19:35
浙江俱乐部 VS 长春亚泰
20:00
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 VS 北京国安
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
卡伊萨尔 VS 图兰FC
03:00
意大利 VS 阿尔巴尼亚
03:00
圣塔菲联 VS 圣洛伦索
05:00
飓风队 VS 门多萨独立
05:00
阿根廷独立 VS 班菲尔德
07:00
图库曼竞技 VS 国防与司法
07:30
亚特兰大联 VS 休斯敦迪纳摩
07:30
夏洛特FC VS 华盛顿联
07:30
纽约红牛 VS 纳什维尔SC
07:30
蒙特利尔CF VS 皇家盐湖城
07:30
多伦多FC VS 芝加哥火焰
07:30
奥兰多城 VS 洛杉矶FC
07:30
费城联合 VS 迈阿密国际
07:30
新英格兰革命 VS 温哥华白帽
08:30
达拉斯FC VS 圣路易斯城
09:30
科罗拉多急流 VS 奥斯汀FC
10:30
圣何塞地震 VS 辛辛那提FC
10:30
西雅图海湾人 VS 明尼苏达联
10:30
洛杉矶银河 VS 堪萨斯城竞技
15:00
磐城FC VS 甲府风林
15:00
延边龙鼎 VS 广州队
16:00
水户蜀葵 VS 秋田蓝闪电
17:00
全北现代 VS 仁川联
17:00
蔚山HD VS 首尔FC
17:00
爱媛FC VS 清水心跳
17:00
大分三神 VS 枥木SC
17:00
仙台七夕 VS 长崎成功丸
17:00
塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 潭美卡
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 里加FC
03:00
塞尔维亚 VS 英格兰
21:00
罗马尼亚 VS 乌克兰
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
查看更多比赛